Top 20 Shareholders

Rank Name Units % Units
1. HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED52,609,30419.37%
2. BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD21,612,2347.96%
3. BOND STREET CUSTODIANS LIMITED <LAM1 - D08047 A/C>18,861,5006.94%
4. CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED8,285,9513.05%
5. UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD6,107,4562.25%
6. ELK RIVER HOLDINGS PTY LTD4,885,3231.80%
7. CTXT PTY LTD3,940,5791.45%
8. DR ROBERT PEACH3,564,7651.31%
9. CHRISTOPHER JOHN BURNS3,134,4701.15%
10. HEH ENTERPRISES PTY LTD <HEH ENTERPRISES INVEST A/C>3,102,5001.14%
11. MR MICHAEL ANDREW WHITING + MRS TRACEY ANNE WHITING <WHITING FAMILY S/F A/C>3,083,5101.14%
12. DR WARWICK TONG3,016,2471.11%
13. MRS JANE BELL2,835,6641.04%
14. J & J STUART PTY LTD <STUART FAMILY SUPER A/C>2,700,0000.99%
15. RAVINNA PTY LTD <RAVINNA A/C>2,626,1050.97%
16. MRS SHARON LEWIS2,430,0000.89%
17. MR ANTHONY HAMILTON MARTIN2,420,3230.89%
18. GP SECURITIES PTY LTD2,412,5000.89%
19. MR NICHOLAS DERMOTT MCDONALD2,216,6730.82%
20. 34TH AVENUE PTY LTD <DEVLIN FAMILY A/C>2,215,2370.82%
Total152,060,34155.98%

as at 31 May 2024