Subscribe to our Email Alerts

Top 20 Shareholders

Rank Name Units % Units
1. HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED36,896,62419.02%
2. BOND STREET CUSTODIANS LIMITED 13,472,5006.94%
3. BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 6,708,2283.46%
4. J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED6,062,1853.12%
5. CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED5,268,2602.72%
6. UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD4,024,4112.07%
7. CTXT PTY LTD3,940,5792.03%
8. ELK RIVER HOLDINGS PTY LTD3,067,1421.58%
9. CHRISTOPHER JOHN BURNS2,527,7981.30%
10. GP SECURITIES PTY LTD2,412,5001.24%
11. WARWICK TONG2,355,1401.21%
12. 34TH AVENUE PTY LTD 2,215,2371.14%
13. MR ANDREW PODOLAK1,925,0000.99%
14. HEH ENTERPRISES PTY LTD 1,850,0000.95%
15. MR ANTHONY HAMILTON MARTIN1,792,5390.92%
16. MRS JANE CATHERINE JOCELYN BELL + MR GEOFFREY ARTHUR BELL 1,679,0200.87%
17. MR MARK SULLIVAN1,661,4280.86%
18. J & J STUART PTY LTD 1,500,0000.77%
18. SWANMARK SUPER PTY LTD 1,500,0000.77%
20. MR MICHAEL ANDREW WHITING + MRS TRACEY ANNE WHITING 1,459,2670.75%
Total102,317,85852.74%

as at 31 January 2023