Subscribe to our Email Alerts

Top 20 Shareholders

Rank Name Units % Units
1. HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED43,419,52922.38%
2. BOND STREET CUSTODIANS LIMITED <LAM1 - D08047 A/C>13,472,5006.94%
3. CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED7,231,7903.73%
4. BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD4,482,1892.31%
5. UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD4,024,4112.07%
6. CTXT PTY LTD3,940,5792.03%
7. ELK RIVER HOLDINGS PTY LTD3,067,1421.58%
8. DR WARWICK TONG3,016,2471.55%
9. CHRISTOPHER JOHN BURNS2,527,7981.30%
10. GP SECURITIES PTY LTD2,412,5001.24%
11. HEH ENTERPRISES PTY LTD <HEH ENTERPRISES INVEST A/C>2,390,0001.23%
12. 34TH AVENUE PTY LTD <DEVLIN FAMILY A/C>2,215,2371.14%
13. MR ANDREW PODOLAK2,085,0001.07%
14. MRS JANE BELL2,025,4741.04%
15. MR ANTHONY HAMILTON MARTIN2,019,4671.04%
16. DR ROBERT PEACH1,664,7600.86%
17. MR MARK SULLIVAN1,661,4280.86%
18. J & J STUART PTY LTD <STUART FAMILY SUPER A/C>1,500,0000.77%
18. SWANMARK SUPER PTY LTD <RC SWAN SUPER FUND A/C>1,500,0000.77%
20. MR MICHAEL ANDREW WHITING + MRS TRACEY ANNE WHITING <WHITING FAMILY S/F A/C>1,459,2670.75%
Total106,115,31854.70%

as at 31 January 2024